CMO BowmenCMO Bowmen
Home Page Banner

Newsflash Icon 80px highHalloween Fun Shoot & BBQ this Saturday - Book Online Now!

Instructions for Use

Select Bow Style and Gender at the head of columns two and three e.g. "Recurve" and "Ladies" by using the drop down menus. Use the Search box at the head of the first column to filter the results e.g. to display all of the WA rounds, simply start typing "wa".

KEY - BM = Bowman, MB = Master Bowman, GMB = Grand Master Bowman

RoundBow StyleGenderClassificationNumber of Arrows per Distance (Metres)
122cm Target Face80cm Target Face
3rd2nd1stBMMBGMB90706050403020504030201510
Metric IBarebowLadies11422439160278884536363636
Metric IIBarebowLadies15730651236363636
Metric IIIBarebowLadies33853636363636
Metric IVBarebowLadies64536363636
Metric VBarebowLadies36363636
Long Metric GentsBarebowLadies1131771613636
Long Metric Ladies/IBarebowLadies25641412543636
Long Metric IIBarebowLadies501142173636
Long Metric IIIBarebowLadies1021983636
Long Metric IVBarebowLadies2053636
Long Metric VBarebowLadies3636
Short Metric G/L/IBarebowLadies901603636
Short Metric IIBarebowLadies1083636
Short Metric IIIBarebowLadies3636
Short Metric IVBarebowLadies3636
Short Metric VBarebowLadies3636
WA 1440 GentsBarebowLadies10119132850968674536363636
WA 1440 LadiesBarebowLadies11422439160278884536363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesBarebowLadies15730651236363636
WA 900BarebowLadies99199337303030
WA 70mBarebowLadies174711021472
WA 60mBarebowLadies338217272
WA 50m (80cm)BarebowLadies307072
Metric IBarebowGents22439163436363636
Metric IIBarebowGents30651236363636
Metric IIIBarebowGents53636363636
Metric IVBarebowGents36363636
Metric VBarebowGents36363636
Long Metric GentsBarebowGents31771752933636
Long Metric Ladies/IBarebowGents641412723636
Long Metric IIBarebowGents1142173636
Long Metric IIIBarebowGents1983636
Long Metric IVBarebowGents3636
Long Metric VBarebowGents3636
Short Metric G/L/IBarebowGents1603636
Short Metric IIBarebowGents3636
Short Metric IIIBarebowGents3636
Short Metric IVBarebowGents3636
Short Metric VBarebowGents3636
WA 1440 GentsBarebowGents19132853874585898236363636
WA 1440 LadiesBarebowGents22439163436363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesBarebowGents30651236363636
WA 900BarebowGents199337303030
WA 70mBarebowGents4711023272
WA 60mBarebowGents8217272
WA 50m (80cm)BarebowGents7072
Metric ICompoundLadies634845109212201298134236363636
Metric IICompoundLadies769959116036363636
Metric IIICompoundLadies966110436363636
Metric IVCompoundLadies115036363636
Metric VCompoundLadies36363636
Long Metric GentsCompoundLadies1752934665593636
Long Metric Ladies/ICompoundLadies2723935326023636
Long Metric IICompoundLadies3564625733636
Long Metric IIICompoundLadies4455273636
Long Metric IVCompoundLadies5283636
Long Metric VCompoundLadies3636
Short Metric G/L/ICompoundLadies3624533636
Short Metric IICompoundLadies4133636
Short Metric IIICompoundLadies3636
Short Metric IVCompoundLadies3636
Short Metric VCompoundLadies3636
WA 1440 GentsCompoundLadies538745102611771268131936363636
WA 1440 LadiesCompoundLadies634845109212201298134236363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesCompoundLadies769959116036363636
WA 900CompoundLadies500617739303030
WA 70mCompoundLadies23235751258872
WA 60mCompoundLadies31242855372
WA 50m (80cm)CompoundLadies25636772
Metric ICompoundGents8731092118336363636
Metric IICompoundGents981116036363636
Metric IIICompoundGents112136363636
Metric IVCompoundGents36363636
Metric VCompoundGents36363636
Long Metric GentsCompoundGents3104665336023636
Long Metric Ladies/ICompoundGents4095325823636
Long Metric IICompoundGents4755733636
Long Metric IIICompoundGents5363636
Long Metric IVCompoundGents3636
Long Metric VCompoundGents3636
Short Metric G/L/ICompoundGents4643636
Short Metric IICompoundGents3636
Short Metric IIICompoundGents3636
Short Metric IVCompoundGents3636
Short Metric VCompoundGents3636
WA 1440 GentsCompoundGents7741026113412481311135236363636
WA 1440 LadiesCompoundGents8731092118336363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesCompoundGents981116036363636
WA 900CompoundGents631739303030
WA 70mCompoundGents37451256672
WA 60mCompoundGents44355372
WA 50m (80cm)CompoundGents38172
Metric ILongbowLadies7418724536444853936363636
Metric IILongbowLadies10125633236363636
Metric IIILongbowLadies24547536363636
Metric IVLongbowLadies53736363636
Metric VLongbowLadies36363636
Long Metric GentsLongbowLadies62436693636
Long Metric Ladies/ILongbowLadies1350731273636
Long Metric IILongbowLadies29911263636
Long Metric IIILongbowLadies641673636
Long Metric IVLongbowLadies1463636
Long Metric VLongbowLadies3636
Short Metric G/L/ILongbowLadies601383636
Short Metric IILongbowLadies723636
Short Metric IIILongbowLadies3636
Short Metric IVLongbowLadies3636
Short Metric VLongbowLadies3636
WA 1440 GentsLongbowLadies6616120830537545336363636
WA 1440 LadiesLongbowLadies7418724536444853936363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesLongbowLadies10125633236363636
WA 900LongbowLadies61166217303030
WA 70mLongbowLadies935539872
WA 60mLongbowLadies18649272
WA 50m (80cm)LongbowLadies175672
Metric ILongbowGents17126636436363636
Metric IILongbowGents23436036363636
Metric IIILongbowGents44636363636
Metric IVLongbowGents36363636
Metric VLongbowGents36363636
Long Metric GentsLongbowGents2041691203636
Long Metric Ladies/ILongbowGents44821273636
Long Metric IILongbowGents811403636
Long Metric IIILongbowGents1533636
Long Metric IVLongbowGents3636
Long Metric VLongbowGents3636
Short Metric G/L/ILongbowGents1273636
Short Metric IILongbowGents3636
Short Metric IIILongbowGents3636
Short Metric IVLongbowGents3636
Short Metric VLongbowGents3636
WA 1440 GentsLongbowGents14722630542656765636363636
WA 1440 LadiesLongbowGents17126636436363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesLongbowGents23436036363636
WA 900LongbowGents151236303030
WA 70mLongbowGents31619872
WA 60mLongbowGents5710372
WA 50m (80cm)LongbowGents5072
Metric IRecurveLadies36460281710371169124236363636
Metric IIRecurveLadies48073893536363636
Metric IIIRecurveLadies72194236363636
Metric IVRecurveLadies98436363636
Metric VRecurveLadies36363636
Long Metric GentsRecurveLadies691612754243636
Long Metric Ladies/IRecurveLadies1272543775013636
Long Metric IIRecurveLadies2003394493636
Long Metric IIIRecurveLadies3014313636
Long Metric IVRecurveLadies4183636
Long Metric VRecurveLadies3636
Short Metric G/L/IRecurveLadies2373483636
Short Metric IIRecurveLadies2803636
Short Metric IIIRecurveLadies3636
Short Metric IVRecurveLadies3636
Short Metric VRecurveLadies3636
WA 1440 GentsRecurveLadies3055097169591118120336363636
WA 1440 LadiesRecurveLadies36460281710371169124236363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesRecurveLadies48073893536363636
WA 900RecurveLadies316481603303030
WA 70mRecurveLadies9821434047772
WA 60mRecurveLadies15629341372
WA 50m (80cm)RecurveLadies12924072
Metric IRecurveGents57181797336363636
Metric IIRecurveGents70793536363636
Metric IIIRecurveGents91836363636
Metric IVRecurveGents36363636
Metric VRecurveGents36363636
Long Metric GentsRecurveGents1462753784903636
Long Metric Ladies/IRecurveGents2363774653636
Long Metric IIRecurveGents3224493636
Long Metric IIIRecurveGents4163636
Long Metric IVRecurveGents3636
Long Metric VRecurveGents3636
Short Metric G/L/IRecurveGents3343636
Short Metric IIRecurveGents3636
Short Metric IIIRecurveGents3636
Short Metric IVRecurveGents3636
Short Metric VRecurveGents3636
WA 1440 GentsRecurveGents48171688510651190125936363636
WA 1440 LadiesRecurveGents57181797336363636
WA 1440 Cadet LadiesRecurveGents70793536363636
WA 900RecurveGents461603303030
WA 70mRecurveGents19734043772
WA 60mRecurveGents27541372
WA 50m (80cm)RecurveGents22572